Upcoming events

22 February

Friday, 0:00

Lamborghini Super Trofeo Middle East Championship, Abu Dhabi (UAE)

Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

22 February

Friday, 20:00

FutureNet Maribor - FC Litija

Maribor, Slovenia

22 February

Friday, 20:00

FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht

Den Bosch, Netherlands

23 February

Saturday, 0:00

Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław

Kołobrzeg, Poland

23 February

Saturday, 15:30

Werder Bremen - VfB Stuttgart

Bremen, Germany

1 March

Friday, 20:00

Jong Ajax Amsterdam - FC Den Bosch

Amstedam, Netherlands

2 March

Saturday, 0:00

FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Prudnik

Wrocław, Poland

2 March

Saturday, 15:00

FutureNet Imperium Katowice - SPR JKS Jarosław

Katowice, Poland

2 March

Saturday, 15:30

VfB Stuttgart - Hannover 96

Stuttgart, Germany

6 March

Wednesday, 0:00

FutureNet Śląsk - AZS AGH Kraków

Wrocław, Poland

8 March

Friday, 20:00

Siliko Mkeršmanc - FutureNet Maribor

Vrhnika, Slovenia

8 March

Friday, 20:00

FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport

Den Bosch, Netherlands

9 March

Saturday, 0:00

STK Czarni Słupsk - FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław

Słupsk, Poland

9 March

Saturday, 15:30

Borussia Dortmund - VfB Stuttgart

Dortmund, Germany

15 March

Friday, 20:00

NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch

Nijmegen, Netherlands

16 March

Saturday, 0:00

FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław - ENEA Astoria Bydgoszcz

Wrocław, Poland

16 March

Saturday, 0:00

MKS Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz - FutureNet Imperium Katowice

Nowy Sącz, Poland

16 March

Saturday, 15:30

VfB Stuttgart - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

Stuttgart, Germany

22 March

Friday, 20:00

FC Den Bosch - SC Telstar

Den Bosch, Netherlands

23 March

Saturday, 0:00

WKK Wrocław - FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław

Wrocław, Poland

29 March

Friday, 20:00

Twente Enschede - FC Den Bosch

Enschede, Netherlands

30 March

Saturday, 15:00

FutureNet Imperium Katowice - AZS-AWF Warsaw

Katowice, Poland

30 March

Saturday, 15:30

Eintracht Frankfurt -VfB Stuttgart

Frankfurt, Germany

31 March

Sunday, 0:00

FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut

Wrocław, Poland

1 April

Monday, 20:00

FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV Eindhoven

Den Bosch, Netherlands

5 April

Friday, 20:00

FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam

Den Bosch, Netherlands

6 April

Saturday, 15:00

FutureNet Imperium Katowice - SPR Olkusz

Katowice, Poland

6 April

Saturday, 15:30

VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg

Stuttgart, Germany

12 April

Friday, 20:00

Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch

Almere, Netherlands

13 April

Saturday, 0:00

MKS AZS UMCS Lublin - FutureNet Imperium Katowice

Lublin, Poland

13 April

Saturday, 15:30

VfB Stuttgart - Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Stuttgart, Germany

19 April

Friday, 20:00

FC Den Bosch - Jong Utrecht

Den Bosch, Netherlands

20 April

Saturday, 15:30

1. FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart

Augsburg, Germany

22 April

Monday, 20:00

SC Cambuur - FC Den Bosch

Cambuur, Netherlands

26 April

Friday, 20:00

Roda Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch

Kerkrade, Netherlands

27 April

Saturday, 0:00

FutureNet Imperium Katowice - TS MKS San Jarosław

Katowice, Poland

27 April

Saturday, 15:30

VfB Stuttgart - Borussia M'gladbach

Stuttgart, Germany

3 May

Friday, 20:00

FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles

Den Bosch, Netherlands

4 May

Saturday, 0:00

WKPR Wesoła Warsaw - FutureNet Imperium Katowice

Warsaw, Poland

4 May

Saturday, 15:30

Hertha BSC Berlin - VfB Stuttgart

Berlin, Germany

11 May

Saturday, 15:30

VfB Stuttgart - VfL Wolfsburg

Stuttgart, Germany

18 May

Saturday, 15:30

Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen - VfB Stuttgart

Gelsenkirchen, Germany